View other categories and years:

 
2019-20 Top Cats in Premiership
Regions 1-9
 

GP, NW CINEMA'S DONATELLA OF CALCAT

GP, NW CINEMA’S DONATELLA OF CALCAT

Regions 1-9: Best Cat in Premiership
Blue-Eyed White Persianr Spay

GC, GP, NW GHATTAS CRIOULA OF PARADISO

Regions 1-9: 2nd Best Cat in Premiership
Calico Persian Spay

GC, GP, NW TRUEBRIT MOON SHINE OF KITTRIK

Regions 1-9: 3rd Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Mackerel Tabby British Shorthair Neuter

GP, NW NUDAWNZ GOOD TIMES ROLL

Regions 1-9: 4th Best Cat in Premiership
Seal Lynx Point Balinese – Javanese Neuter

GP, NW HIGHLANDER JUST FRED OF CAMOCATS

Regions 1-9: 5th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Mackerel Tabby Maine Coon Cat Neuter

GP, NW CINEMA’S DELIRIOUS OF BOMBSHELL

Regions 1-9: 6th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Neuter

GC, GP, NW THE DARKSIDE’S REY

Regions 1-9: 7th Best Cat in Premiership
Bombay Spay

GP, NW R P CATHOUSE N HIS KISS OF COONPAWS

GP, NW R P CATHOUSE N HIS KISS OF COONPAWS

Regions 1-9: 8th Best Cat in Premiership
Green-Eyed White Maine Coon Neuter

GC, GP, NW LYNZKATZ SCRUMPDILLYICIOUS

GC, GP, NW LYNZKATZ SCRUMPDILLYICIOUS

Regions 1-9: 9th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Patched Tabby & White American Shorthair Spay

GP, NW ABIZAQ HERITAGE OF IDLEMAINE

Regions 1-9: 10th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Tabby Maine Coon Cat Neuter

GPD, NW PENELANE LEGOLAS WOODLAND PRINCE

Regions 1-9: 11th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter

GP, NW SEAFLOWER’S SILVER ROSE

Regions 1-9: 12th Best Cat in Premiership
Platinum Mink Tonkinese Neuter

GPD, NW SUAVERE’S DARK SECRET OF PENOBSCOT

Regions 1-9: 13th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Persian Neuter

GP, NW PENELANE PEAKY BLINDERS

Regions 1-9: 14th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter

GC, GPD, NW DEWISPLEAR PINT O’ GUINNESS

Regions 1-9: 15th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Neuter

GC, GP, NW D’OTZ SOUND-OF-MUSIC

Regions 1-9: 16th Best Cat in Premiership
Silver Egyptian Mau Spay

GP, NW SCRIMSHAW MICKEY MOUSE

Regions 1-9: 17th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Persian Neuter

GP, NW KATSMITH RING-A-DING-DING OF MARYK

Regions 1-9: 18th Best Cat in Premiership
Lilac Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter

GP, NW BIRKIST’S PRINCETON PAWPRINTS

Regions 1-9: 19th Best Cat in Premiership
Seal Tabby Point Birman Neuter

GC, GP, NW PURR ELLI LIGHT EM UP

Regions 1-9: 20th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Tabby Exotic Neuter

GP, NW KAYLEE’S SPIRIT

Regions 1-9: 21st Best Cat in Premiership
Black Cornish Rex Neuter

GP, NW INJOI HEAVEN SENT MUST BE KISMET

Regions 1-9: 22nd Best Cat in Premiership
Blue Point Siamese Neuter

GC, GP, BWR, NW, AGN KETREX RAVENSHADOW

Regions 1-9: 23rd Best Cat in Premiership
Black Cornish Rex Neuter

GP, NW TUFFTONS RING-OF-FIRE

Regions 1-9: 24th Best Cat in Premiership
Cameo Tabby Persian Neuter

GP, NW NIANGUAVIEW RED ROCKET

Regions 1-9: 25th Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter

GP, NW WIL-O-GLEN’S EL PRIMO

Regions 1-9: 26th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Abyssinian Neuter

GC, GP, NW KIWENDO LUKE SKY WALK OF WAN-LEA

Regions 1-9: 27th Best Cat in Premiership
Platinum Mink Tonkinese Neuter

GCD, GP, NW, AC WYNDCHYMES PARTY FAVOR, DM

Regions 1-9: 28th Best Cat in Premiership
Red & White Shorthair Japanese Bobtail Neuter

GP, NW CATCHARM JOHN CANDY OF JAMIS

Regions 1-9: 29th Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Mackerel Tabby & White Cornish Rex Neuter

CH, GP, NW IVY CAT FANTASY GIRL

CH, GP, NW IVY CAT FANTASY GIRL

Regions 1-9: 30th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Exotic Spay

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM'S AMERICAN STRONG

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG

Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, NW EUPHORIA'S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat

GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW D'EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 8th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE'S DRESS CODE

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE

Black Persian Male

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT'S TALISMAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN

Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 11th Best Cat

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Brown Tabby Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW DEBO'S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female

GC, NW GUNSMOKE'S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat

GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Blue Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Tortoiseshell Persian Female

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Cream European Burmese Male

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK'S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Silver Egyptian Mau Female

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Singapura Female

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Seal Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Platinum Burmese Male

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Regions 1-9:  Third Best of Breed and 26th Best Cat

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA'S DIAMOND LIL

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 27th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL

Russian Blue Female

GC, NW BERMUSING'S TALLULAH

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 28th Best Cat

GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH

Sable Burmese Female