View other categories and years:

 
2019-20 Top Cats in Championship
Regions 1-9
 

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM
GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Regions 1-9: Best Cat and Best of Breed
Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male

 

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM'S AMERICAN STRONG

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG

Regions 1-9: 2nd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Regions 1-9: 3rd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Regions 1-9: 4th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Regions 1-9: 5th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Regions 1-9: 6th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Regions 1-9: 7th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW D'EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Regions 1-9: 8th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE

Regions 1-9: 9th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Black Persian Male

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN

Regions 1-9: 10th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Regions 1-9: 11th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Brown Tabby Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW DEBO'S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Regions 1-9: 12th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female

GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Regions 1-9: 13th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Regions 1-9: 14th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Regions 1-9: 15th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Regions 1-9: 16th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Regions 1-9: 17th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Tortoiseshell Persian Female

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Regions 1-9: 18th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Cream European Burmese Male

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Regions 1-9: 19th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Male

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Regions 1-9: 20th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Silver Egyptian Mau Female

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Regions 1-9: 21st Best Cat and Best of Breed
Singapura Female

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Regions 1-9: 22nd Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Regions 1-9: 23rd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Regions 1-9: 24th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Seal Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Regions 1-9: 25th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Platinum Burmese Male

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Regions 1-9: 26th Best Cat and 3rd Best of Breed
Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL

Regions 1-9: 27th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Russian Blue Female

GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH

Regions 1-9: 28th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Sable Burmese Female

No items found