View other categories and years:

 
2019-20 Top Kittens
China
 

NW BAZINGA PERSEPHONE OF ABYDOLL

China: Best Kitten
Ruddy Abyssinian Female

NW BEAUTY FAIRY HEPBURN

China: 2nd Best Kitten
Seal Point & White Ragdoll Female

NW KINGDOM CAT LITTLE LUNA

China: 3rd Best Kitten
Blue British Shorthair Female

GC, NW TEDDY-CAT ANTONY OF R-MINT CAT

GC, NW TEDDY-CAT ANTONY OF R-MINT CAT

China: 4th Best Kitten
Blue British Shorthair Male

NW CHEESE CAT CEFH

China: 5th Best Kitten
Silver Tabby & White American Shorthair Male

NW FATUNCLEDOLL EVAN OF DA DING

China: 6th Best Kitten
Seal Lynx Point & White Ragdoll Male

NW TAOLEMAOSHE JIRUI

China: 7th Best Kitten
Flame Point Persian Male

NW TAOLEMAOSHE JIBAO

China: 8th Best Kitten
Flame Point Persian Male

NW RICH MEOW HALO

China: 9th Best Kitten
Blue Point & White Ragdoll Female

NW BOLER-MIAO CUPID

China: 10th Best Kitten
Red Sphynx Male

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM'S AMERICAN STRONG

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG

Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, NW EUPHORIA'S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat

GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW D'EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 8th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE'S DRESS CODE

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE

Black Persian Male

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT'S TALISMAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN

Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 11th Best Cat

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Brown Tabby Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW DEBO'S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female

GC, NW GUNSMOKE'S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat

GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Blue Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Tortoiseshell Persian Female

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Cream European Burmese Male

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK'S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Silver Egyptian Mau Female

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Singapura Female

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Seal Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Platinum Burmese Male

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Regions 1-9:  Third Best of Breed and 26th Best Cat

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA'S DIAMOND LIL

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 27th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL

Russian Blue Female

GC, NW BERMUSING'S TALLULAH

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 28th Best Cat

GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH

Sable Burmese Female