View other categories and years:

 
2019-20 Top Kittens
Regions 1-9
 

GC, NW VELVETKIST CROWN ME ALREADY

GC, NW VELVETKIST CROWN ME ALREADY

Regions 1-9: Best Kitten
Blue Tabby & White Persian Female

GC, NW JOVAN WHITE SPIRIT CAT

Regions 1-9: 2nd Best Kitten
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW CALLYN’S VOLUPTUOUS

Regions 1-9: 3rd Best Kitten
Brown Patched Tabby Exotic Female

GC, NW ANGTINI’S COCO LOPEZ

Regions 1-9: 4th Best Kitten
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Female

NW LYNZKATZ SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE

Regions 1-9: 5th Best Kitten
Brown Patched Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Scottish Fold Female

GC, NW ETONNANT WHITE DAWN OF POUNCINGPAWS

Regions 1-9: 6th Best Kitten
Odd-Eyed White Turkish Angora Female

GC, NW YARN BALL HOOKED ON A FEELING

Regions 1-9: 7th Best Kitten
Black & White Cornish Rex Male

NW AMBER SNOW RHAEGAL OF LA FAMILIA

NW AMBER SNOW RHAEGAL OF LA FAMILIA

Regions 1-9: 8th Best Kitten
Cream Tabby & White Longhair Scottish Fold Male

GC, BWR, NW DOLL VILLA MY LOVE STORY OF NUDAWNZ

Regions 1-9: 9th Best Kitten and Best of Breed
Seal Lynx Point & White Ragdoll Female

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S GENTRY

Regions 1-9: 10th Best Kitten
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW STEDAM’S COLT 45

Regions 1-9: 11th Best Kitten
Silver Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, NW STEDAM’S 30 PIECES-OF-SILVER

Regions 1-9: 12th Best Kitten
Silver Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, NW MAUTRIX SHOOT THE BREEZE

Regions 1-9: 13th Best Kitten and 3rd Best of Breed
Silver Egyptian Mau Female

NW DOTDOTDOT’S DUKE ELLINGTON

Regions 1-9: 14th Best Kitten
Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, NW CALLYN’S EYE CANDY

Regions 1-9: 15th Best Kitten
Blue Patched Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Female

GC, NW AMBER SNOW HEATHER

GC, NW AMBER SNOW HEATHER

Regions 1-9: 16th Best Kitten
Brown Patched Ticked Tabby Longhair Scottish Fold Female

GC, NW ALAYNA WOW SHES A DANIKA

Regions 1-9: 17th Best Kitten
Brown R/S Tabby Bengal Female

GC, NW BRONTTI ROYAL GEORGE

Regions 1-9: 18th Best Kitten and 3rd Best of Breed
Blue Lynx Point Persian Male

GC, NW, AW SAN-FE ZEUS OF PERZOT

Regions 1-9: 19th Best Kitten
Red Tabby & White Exotic Male

GC, NW HIGHLANDKATZ SISTERSLEDG OF KITTRIK

Regions 1-9: 20th Best Kitten and 2nd Best of Breed
Blue Silver Mackerel Tabby Longhair Selkirk Rex Female

GC, NW MASABELI'S RED RISING

GC, NW MASABELI’S RED RISING

Regions 1-9: 21st Best Kitten
Tortoiseshell Persian Female

GC, NW WAN-LEA BOND GIRL PARIS CARVER

Regions 1-9: 22nd Best Kitten
Platinum Mink Tonkinese Female

GC, NW BELLSHIRE’S DELPHINIUM OF KARMACATZ

Regions 1-9: 23rd Best Kitten
Silver Patched Mackerel Tabby & White Devon Rex Female

GC, NW EMAUGE EYE CANDY

Regions 1-9: 24th Best Kitten
Smoke Egyptian Mau Female

CH, NW LAC HONG QUE NENNI

Regions 1-9: 25th Best Kitten
Bombay Female

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM

Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM'S AMERICAN STRONG

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG

Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS

Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER

Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, NW EUPHORIA'S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat

GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW D'EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed Shorthair and 8th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR

Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE'S DRESS CODE

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE

Black Persian Male

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT'S TALISMAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat

GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN

Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 11th Best Cat

GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN

Brown Tabby Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW DEBO'S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC

Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female

GC, NW GUNSMOKE'S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat

GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS

Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY

Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH

Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN

Blue Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR

Tortoiseshell Persian Female

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS

Cream European Burmese Male

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat

GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI

Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK'S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU

Silver Egyptian Mau Female

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD

Singapura Female

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat

GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE

Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat

GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI

Seal Point Siamese Female

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX

Platinum Burmese Male

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Regions 1-9:  Third Best of Breed and 26th Best Cat

GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN

Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA'S DIAMOND LIL

Regions 1-9:  Best of Breed and 27th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL

Russian Blue Female

GC, NW BERMUSING'S TALLULAH

Regions 1-9:  Second Best of Breed and 28th Best Cat

GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH

Sable Burmese Female