View other categories and years:

 
2017-18 Top Cats in Championship
Regions 1-9
 

GC, BWR, NW KASANOVAKATZ REYNAH

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Longhair and Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW KASANOVAKATZ REYNAH

Seal Sepia Shaded Silver Longhair Burmilla Female

GC, BWR, NW AMBER SNOW MARMITE OF FOLDOM

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 2nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW AMBER SNOW MARMITE OF FOLDOM

Brown Tabby & White Shorthair Scottish Fold Male

GC, BWR, NW TOXICATE FUZZY NAVEL

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 3rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW TOXICATE FUZZY NAVEL

Brown Patched Tabby Exotic Female

GC, BWR, NW BRONTTI ROYAL TITANIUM

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW BRONTTI ROYAL TITANIUM

Blue Point Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW MAYONAKA'S JORDAN

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 5th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MAYONAKA’S JORDAN

Lilac European Burmese Male

GC, BWR, NW, AW RUM GULLY'S EXCALIBUR

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW, AW RUM GULLY’S EXCALIBUR

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW, AM SEAFLOWER'S AURORA BOREALIS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW, AM SEAFLOWER’S AURORA BOREALIS

Platinum Point Tonkinese Female

GC, NW STARBEAM THE BIG MONEY

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 8th Best Cat

GC, NW STARBEAM THE BIG MONEY

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, NW WAN-LEA GRACE KELLY

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat

GC, NW WAN-LEA GRACE KELLY

Platinum Point Tonkinese Female

GC, BWR, NW KATSKANS EMMA OF KYETRAK

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 10th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW KATSKANS EMMA OF KYETRAK

Blue Patched Mackerel Tabby & White Shorthair Manx Female

GC, BWR, NW SNOW-ISLAND RUNE OF WYNTERWYND

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 11th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SNOW-ISLAND RUNE OF WYNTERWYND

Russian Blue Female

GC, BWR, NW KATSMITH HUMBLE AND KIND OF MARYK

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW KATSMITH HUMBLE AND KIND OF MARYK

Lilac Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW COTTONTOP TRADEMARK!

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW COTTONTOP TRADEMARK!

Red Tabby & White Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW YETTEM ROMA OF CATSAFRATS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW YETTEM ROMA OF CATSAFRATS

Cream Persian Male

GC, NW KITNCOUTURE'S VALENTINO OF SURREAL

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat/14th Best Kitten

GC, NW KITNCOUTURE’S VALENTINO OF SURREAL

Copper-Eyed White Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW ASYLUM'S SPECIAL KIND-OF-TWISTED

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Longhair and 16th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW ASYLUM’S SPECIAL KIND-OF-TWISTED

Patterned Mi-Ke Longhair Japanese Bobtail Female

GC, BWR, NW SUNCOON SIMBA OF FUJICATS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SUNCOON SIMBA OF FUJICATS

Cameo Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW CARICATURE'S ANASTASIA

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CARICATURE’S ANASTASIA

Sable Burmese Female

GC, BWR, NW READY OR NOT WEETABIX OF MARCUS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW READY OR NOT WEETABIX OF MARCUS

Silver Patched McTabby & White Devon Rex Female

GC, BWR, NW EMAU'S I CANDY OF EMAUGE

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW EMAU’S I CANDY OF EMAUGE

Silver Egyptian Mau Female

GC, BWR, NW KAYLEE'S ZSA ZSA

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW KAYLEE’S ZSA ZSA

Chocolate Cornish Rex Female

GC, BWR, NW CAJUNDOLL MARSHALL DILLION

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CAJUNDOLL MARSHALL DILLION

Seal Point & White Ragdoll Male

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG MISTRAL GAGNANT

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG MISTRAL GAGNANT

Bombay Male

GC, NW CLASSICCOOL DON GIOVANNI

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat

GC, NW CLASSICCOOL DON GIOVANNI

Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, NW CHIFFONDOLLS SIMBA OF DOLL VILLA

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat

GC, NW CHIFFONDOLLS SIMBA OF DOLL VILLA

Seal Lynx Point & White Ragdoll Male