View other categories and years:

 
2016-17 Top Cats in Championship
Regions 1-9
 

GC, BWR, NW VELVETKIST DESIGNER GENES

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW VELVETKIST DESIGNER GENES

Cream & White Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW CAMALICH VASILE

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CAMALICH VASILE

Black Persian Male

GC, NW CACAO WHISKEY IN THE WATER

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat

GC, NW CACAO WHISKEY IN THE WATER

Brown Tabby & White Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW MAIKIKI MARA JADE OF THE DARKSIDE

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW MAIKIKI MARA JADE OF THE DARKSIDE

Bombay Female

GC, BWR, NW PURR ELLI PITCH BLACK

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW PURR ELLI PITCH BLACK

Black Exotic Male

GC, BWR, NW DOTDOTDOT'S SAM I AM

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW DOTDOTDOT’S SAM I AM

Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male

GC, BWR, NW WINTERFROST HIPPY SHAKE

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 7th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW WINTERFROST HIPPY SHAKE

Ebony Patched Ticked Tabby & White Shorthair Oriental Female

GC, BWR, NW CHELSEA ROSE THOMAS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 8th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CHELSEA ROSE THOMAS

Blue British Shorthair Male

GC, BWR, NW EMAUGE FOREVERMARK

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW EMAUGE FOREVERMARK

Silver Egyptian Mau Male

GC, NW PAJEAN'S JELLY BEAN

Regions 1-9: Third Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat

GC, NW PAJEAN’S JELLY BEAN

Silver Patched Mackerel Tabby & White Persian Female

GC, BWR, NW RUSSMANIA APOLLO THE ARCHER

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 11th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW RUSSMANIA APOLLO THE ARCHER

Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male

GC, BWR, NW SONGGWANGSA EVERYBUNNY WANTS 2B ME

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 12th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW SONGGWANGSA EVERYBUNNY WANTS 2B ME

Red & White Shorthair Japanese Bobtail Male

GC, BWR, NW PTIPRINCE RUDOLF NUREYEV OF ALMAROS

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW PTIPRINCE RUDOLF NUREYEV OF ALMAROS

Ruddy Abyssinian Male

GC, BWR, NW JAMIS OLIVER TWIST

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW JAMIS OLIVER TWIST

Cream European Burmese Male

GC, NW EUPHORIA'S LUCIOUS LYON

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat

GC, NW EUPHORIA’S LUCIOUS LYON

Bombay Male

GC, BWR, NW WAN-LEA BOND BOY M

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW WAN-LEA BOND BOY M

Platinum Point Tonkinese Male

GC, BWR, NW GUNSMOKE'S HAIRY WINSTON

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW GUNSMOKE’S HAIRY WINSTON

Silver Tabby American Shorthair Male

GC, NW ZEHNDER'S ELAN

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat

GC, NW ZEHNDER’S ELAN

Blue Abyssinian Female

GC, BWR, NW CASTLEGATE'S TOY SOLDIER OF AOL

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW CASTLEGATE’S TOY SOLDIER OF AOL

Shaded Silver Persian Male

GC, BWR, NW TSAR BLU'S ZIGGY ZNOW

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW TSAR BLU’S ZIGGY ZNOW

Russian Blue Male

GC, BWR, NW QUAILRIDGE MCJAGGER OF KYATWO

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW QUAILRIDGE MCJAGGER OF KYATWO

Seal Point Birman Male

GC, NW, AG WYNDCHYMES BABY'S GOT BLUE EYES

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 22nd Best Cat

GC, NW, AG WYNDCHYMES BABY’S GOT BLUE EYES

Red & White Shorthair Japanese Bobtail Male

GC, BWR, NW HIGHLANDER'S MAX T OF ANGTINI

Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat

GC, BWR, NW HIGHLANDER’S MAX T OF ANGTINI

Brown Mackerel Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, NW CALICATS GEMINI

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat

GC, NW CALICATS GEMINI

Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male

GC, NW WAN-LEA BOND BOY DANIEL CRAIG

Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat

GC, NW WAN-LEA BOND BOY DANIEL CRAIG

Platinum Mink Tonkinese Male