View other categories and years:
2019-20 Top Cats in Premiership
Regions 1-9
GP, NW CINEMA’S DONATELLA OF CALCAT
Regions 1-9: Best Cat in Premiership
Blue-Eyed White Persianr Spay
GC, GP, NW GHATTAS CRIOULA OF PARADISO
Regions 1-9: 2nd Best Cat in Premiership
Calico Persian Spay
GC, GP, NW TRUEBRIT MOON SHINE OF KITTRIK
Regions 1-9: 3rd Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Mackerel Tabby British Shorthair Neuter
GP, NW NUDAWNZ GOOD TIMES ROLL
Regions 1-9: 4th Best Cat in Premiership
Seal Lynx Point Balinese – Javanese Neuter
GP, NW HIGHLANDER JUST FRED OF CAMOCATS
Regions 1-9: 5th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Mackerel Tabby Maine Coon Cat Neuter
GP, NW CINEMA’S DELIRIOUS OF BOMBSHELL
Regions 1-9: 6th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Neuter
GC, GP, NW THE DARKSIDE’S REY
Regions 1-9: 7th Best Cat in Premiership
Bombay Spay
GP, NW R P CATHOUSE N HIS KISS OF COONPAWS
Regions 1-9: 8th Best Cat in Premiership
Green-Eyed White Maine Coon Neuter
GC, GP, NW LYNZKATZ SCRUMPDILLYICIOUS
Regions 1-9: 9th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Patched Tabby & White American Shorthair Spay
GP, NW ABIZAQ HERITAGE OF IDLEMAINE
Regions 1-9: 10th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Tabby Maine Coon Cat Neuter
GPD, NW PENELANE LEGOLAS WOODLAND PRINCE
Regions 1-9: 11th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter
GP, NW SEAFLOWER’S SILVER ROSE
Regions 1-9: 12th Best Cat in Premiership
Platinum Mink Tonkinese Neuter
GPD, NW SUAVERE’S DARK SECRET OF PENOBSCOT
Regions 1-9: 13th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Persian Neuter
GP, NW PENELANE PEAKY BLINDERS
Regions 1-9: 14th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter
GC, GPD, NW DEWISPLEAR PINT O’ GUINNESS
Regions 1-9: 15th Best Cat in Premiership
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Neuter
GC, GP, NW D’OTZ SOUND-OF-MUSIC
Regions 1-9: 16th Best Cat in Premiership
Silver Egyptian Mau Spay
GP, NW SCRIMSHAW MICKEY MOUSE
Regions 1-9: 17th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Persian Neuter
GP, NW KATSMITH RING-A-DING-DING OF MARYK
Regions 1-9: 18th Best Cat in Premiership
Lilac Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter
GP, NW BIRKIST’S PRINCETON PAWPRINTS
Regions 1-9: 19th Best Cat in Premiership
Seal Tabby Point Birman Neuter
GC, GP, NW PURR ELLI LIGHT EM UP
Regions 1-9: 20th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Tabby Exotic Neuter
GP, NW KAYLEE’S SPIRIT
Regions 1-9: 21st Best Cat in Premiership
Black Cornish Rex Neuter
GP, NW INJOI HEAVEN SENT MUST BE KISMET
Regions 1-9: 22nd Best Cat in Premiership
Blue Point Siamese Neuter
GC, GP, BWR, NW, AGN KETREX RAVENSHADOW
Regions 1-9: 23rd Best Cat in Premiership
Black Cornish Rex Neuter
GP, NW TUFFTONS RING-OF-FIRE
Regions 1-9: 24th Best Cat in Premiership
Cameo Tabby Persian Neuter
GP, NW NIANGUAVIEW RED ROCKET
Regions 1-9: 25th Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter
GP, NW WIL-O-GLEN’S EL PRIMO
Regions 1-9: 26th Best Cat in Premiership
Red Abyssinian Neuter
GC, GP, NW KIWENDO LUKE SKY WALK OF WAN-LEA
Regions 1-9: 27th Best Cat in Premiership
Platinum Mink Tonkinese Neuter
GCD, GP, NW, AC WYNDCHYMES PARTY FAVOR, DM
Regions 1-9: 28th Best Cat in Premiership
Red & White Shorthair Japanese Bobtail Neuter
GP, NW CATCHARM JOHN CANDY OF JAMIS
Regions 1-9: 29th Best Cat in Premiership
Cream Mackerel Tabby & White Cornish Rex Neuter
CH, GP, NW IVY CAT FANTASY GIRL
Regions 1-9: 30th Best Cat in Premiership
Black Exotic Spay
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM
Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG
Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON
Bombay Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER
Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY
Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat
GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER
Bombay Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 8th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR
Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE
Black Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat
GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 11th Best Cat
GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN
Brown Tabby Exotic Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC
Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat
GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS
Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY
Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH
Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN
Blue Point Siamese Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR
Tortoiseshell Persian Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS
Cream European Burmese Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat
GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI
Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU
Silver Egyptian Mau Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD
Singapura Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat
GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT
Blue British Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat
GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI
Seal Point Siamese Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX
Platinum Burmese Male
Regions 1-9: Third Best of Breed and 26th Best Cat
GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN
Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 27th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL
Russian Blue Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 28th Best Cat
GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH
Sable Burmese Female