View other categories and years:
2019-20 Top Cats in Championship
Regions 1-9
GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM
Regions 1-9: Best Cat and Best of Breed
Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male
GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG
Regions 1-9: 2nd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male
GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS
Regions 1-9: 3rd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON
Regions 1-9: 4th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Bombay Male
GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER
Regions 1-9: 5th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male
GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY
Regions 1-9: 6th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male
GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER
Regions 1-9: 7th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Bombay Male
GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR
Regions 1-9: 8th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male
GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE
Regions 1-9: 9th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Black Persian Male
GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN
Regions 1-9: 10th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male
GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN
Regions 1-9: 11th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Brown Tabby Exotic Male
GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC
Regions 1-9: 12th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female
GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS
Regions 1-9: 13th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male
GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY
Regions 1-9: 14th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male
GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH
Regions 1-9: 15th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male
GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN
Regions 1-9: 16th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue Point Siamese Female
GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR
Regions 1-9: 17th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Tortoiseshell Persian Female
GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS
Regions 1-9: 18th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Cream European Burmese Male
GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI
Regions 1-9: 19th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU
Regions 1-9: 20th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Silver Egyptian Mau Female
GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD
Regions 1-9: 21st Best Cat and Best of Breed
Singapura Female
GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE
Regions 1-9: 22nd Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male
GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT
Regions 1-9: 23rd Best Cat and Best of Breed
Blue British Shorthair Male
GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI
Regions 1-9: 24th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Seal Point Siamese Female
GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX
Regions 1-9: 25th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Platinum Burmese Male
GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN
Regions 1-9: 26th Best Cat and 3rd Best of Breed
Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL
Regions 1-9: 27th Best Cat and Best of Breed
Russian Blue Female
GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH
Regions 1-9: 28th Best Cat and 2nd Best of Breed
Sable Burmese Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW MISTYSPRINGS ARCTIC STORM
Copper-Eyed White Shorthair Manx Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 2nd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW STEDAM’S AMERICAN STRONG
Brown Tabby American Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 3rd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW JASPURRCATS GIMME THREE STEPS
Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 4th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW LAC HONG OUI MAIS NON
Bombay Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 5th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ SUPER TROOPER
Brown Spotted Tabby & White Shorthair Selkirk Rex Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 6th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW WILD RAIN HUCKLEBERRY
Chocolate Spotted Ocicat Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 7th Best Cat
GC, NW EUPHORIA’S BRUNO MARS 2 OF CHAPTER
Bombay Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed Shorthair and 8th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW D’EDEN LOVER COCO LOCO OF PL*JANTAR
Blue Mackerel Tabby & White Exotic Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 9th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SUAVERE’S DRESS CODE
Black Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 10th Best Cat
GC, NW WOODSPIRIT’S TALISMAN
Copper-Eyed White Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed Shorthair and 11th Best Cat
GC, NW OXI SABLE NEXT STEP OF ELAN
Brown Tabby Exotic Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 12th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW DEBO’S DANCE TO THE MUSIC
Brown Mackerel Tabby Persian Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 13th Best Cat
GC, NW GUNSMOKE’S SIDEKICK OF RK GEMS
Blue Tabby American Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 14th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW BIANKARA ICEMAN OF FENWAY
Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 15th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW FEATHERLAND KINGFISH
Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 16th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW INJOI OLYMPIA OF SHERA LEN
Blue Point Siamese Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 17th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW LOX-NOTT MADAGASCAR
Tortoiseshell Persian Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 18th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW CHER-PER SIRIUS
Cream European Burmese Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 19th Best Cat
GC, NW CAVALLINO LAPIS LAZULI
Blue Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 20th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW MAUJIK’S CLOSING BELLE OF KARMAU
Silver Egyptian Mau Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 21st Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SINGVILLE EMERALD
Singapura Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 22nd Best Cat
GC, NW COZMO RENEGADE
Red Mackerel Tabby Persian Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 23rd Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW ATZELHOF PLAYING BLUES OF TRUEBRIT
Blue British Shorthair Male
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 24th Best Cat
GC, NW RHOSHIGAR DREAMER OF SAN-TOI
Seal Point Siamese Female
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 25th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX
Platinum Burmese Male
Regions 1-9: Third Best of Breed and 26th Best Cat
GC, NW LAPCATS STEELY DAN
Silver Tabby & White Maine Coon Cat Male
Regions 1-9: Best of Breed and 27th Best Cat
GC, BWR, NW TYLONA’S DIAMOND LIL
Russian Blue Female
Regions 1-9: Second Best of Breed and 28th Best Cat
GC, NW BERMUSING’S TALLULAH
Sable Burmese Female